Bois le Roi

Place Doss NOM PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 1 BRETON NICOLAS ESMPC
2 7 LECACHE SULLIVAN AC SUD 28
3 2 HALLAY DENIS ESMPC
4 4 BALDERACCHI ALEXANDRE ESMPC
5 8 HALBOUT ANTOINE AC VOVES
6 3 RIHET SEBASTIEN ESMPC
7 6 LENEUN CLAUDE VCVILLEJUST
8 5 GAUDENECHE CEDRIC BMC 78

 

Place Doss NOM PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 154 LE HEN BRUNO DREUX CC
2 152 RENAUX SEBASTIEN AST CHATEAUNEUF
3 156 DUPUIS BORIS VC PACY
4 153 RAUX ANTOINE CSM LE PECQ
5 151 LAVERRIERE DIDIER CSM PUTEAUX
6 158 DAUPHIN CHARLES CSM LE PECQ
7 157 COLLAS FABRICE AGSE CYCLO
8 159 VERSANNES JEAN TROPIKAHA

 

Place Doss NOM PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 115 DUBOC BASTIEN DREUX CC
2 127 HUETTE ALAIN TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO
3 119 VIVIER THOMAS AST CHATEAUNEUF
4 102 FERREC GWENOLE ANET VC
5 129 CONSTANT JEAN LUC TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO
6 125 DARCAS NICOLAS VC GAMBAIS
7 114 BOULART CARDON MAXENCE TEAM PROGRESS
8 121 TROMAI STEPHANE HOUILLES
9 110 MOULIN STEPHANE AST CHATEAUNEUF
10 101 VANLARES MICKAEL ANET VC
11 103 BARBIER THIERRY TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO
12 106 FLEURY MARCEL AC VOVES
13 112 RAFFRAY SYLVAIN TEAM PROGRESS
14 107 LECOCQ FRANCOIS AC VOVES
15 108 PETIT SYLVAIN AC VOVES
16 124 CARIGNON PATRICK TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO
17 130 DEBEBIER FRANCOIS AC VOVES
18 118 GIMEL SAMUEL ANET VC
19 117 TESSIER TONY EF COURVILLOISE
20 122 SEGRETAIN BENOIT HOUILLES
21 128 BAILLY ALAIN TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO
22 120 APRUZESE CHRISTOPHE DREUX CC
23 116 ALLAIN DAVID EF COURVILLOISE
24 104 BEZANNIER FRANCK AC VOVES

 

 

 

 

Place Doss NOM PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 99 ROCHE THEO ANET VC
2 63 GILBERT CLEMENT ESMPC
3 67 GUEZOU STEPHANE AST CHATEAUNEUF
4 73 CAHOURS JACKY DREUX CC
5 74 LAUVERNIER GERARD DREUX CC
6 83 CHEURIER JEAN JACQUES ASMD
7 65 HUE LAURENT AST CHATEAUNEUF
8 62 JACQUET THIERRY ESMPC
9 69 BELLIARD ANDRE DREUX CC
10 70 DAVID JEAN PIERRE DREUX CC
11 64 DOMARADSKY SEBASTIEN AST CHATEAUNEUF
12 58 MALON DOMINIQUE AC VOVES
13 86 BOURGEOT CLAUDE ESMPC
14 75 LE HEN DIDIER DREUX CC
15 53 LEGRAND MICHEL ANET VC
16 87 BUFFET DOMINIQUE ASCV
17 66 POMMIER JEAN MICHEL AST CHATEAUNEUF
18 80 VARLET CHRISTIAN VC BOIS LE ROY
19 51 GATIGNOL CHRISTELLE ANET VC
20 72 VIEL CHRISTIAN DREUX CC
21 78 VASNIER BRUNO EC VILLIEROISE
22 55 LECOCQ LAETITIA AC VOVES
23 82 BOSCHER PASCAL ASMD
24 54 FAUVEAU JEAN PIERRE ANET VC
25 56 LEROUX DOMINIQUE AC VOVES
26 84 LETURNIER PHILIPPE ECA
27 60 FERDINAND ANGELIQUE ESMPC
28 77 VASNIER NADEGE EC VILLIEROISE
29 52 COLLIN DIDIER ANET VC
30 68 TORCHEUX JEAN DANIEL TEAM PROGRESS
31 57 GREMILLET JOEL AC VOVES
32 81 BONATTI RENE ECA
33 76 ROCHE ASTRID EC VILLIEROISE