Acheres le Marches

Classement  1ere caté

PLACE NOM PRENOM CLUB
1 BRETON NICOLAS ESMPC
2 AVRIL ROMAIN AMICALE DE NEUVILLE
3 DESTOUCHES CEDRIC EF COURVILLE
4 BALDERACCHI ALEXANDRE ESMPC
5 CLERGEON CHRISTIAN VC TOURY
6 ROLAND ADRIEN AOC WISSOUS
7 PERIBOIS ANTHONY ESMPC
8 PUVIVIER SEBASTIEN COS RENAULT LARDY
9 NOBECOURT ALAIN AMICALE DE NEUVILLE
10 ROLLET OLIVIER COS RENAULT LARDY
11 HOUDMON ALEXIS ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE

 

Classement 2eme caté

PLACE NOM PRENOM CLUB
1 PATRIARCHE FRANCK DREUX CC
2 GEORGET MICKAEL EF COURVILLE
3 BOULE FRANCK AOC WISSOUS
4 VIDAL FREDERIC CCSPP
5 LERCHE ANTHONY AC VOVES
6 RAGACHE STEVE ESMPC
7 SAVY SYLVAIN COS RENAULT LARDY
8 CORMIER FREDERIC AC VOVES
9 BAILLY SEBASTIEN VC NEMOURS
10 LENNE PASCAL ASPTT ORLEANS
11 BISAULT MIGUEL AMICALE DE NEUVILLE
12 FOREAU CHRISTOPHE ESMPC

 

Classement 3eme caté

PLACE NOM PRENOM CLUB
1 BOULARD MAXENCE TEAM PROGRESS
2 TESSIER TONY EF COURVILLE
3 SOBZAK OLIVIER VC ORSAY
4 PETIT SYLVAIN AC VOVES
5 JACQUEMIN MATHIEU TEAM PROGRESS
6 RAGACHE DIDIER ESMPC
7 BAZIN MATHIEU MEUNG CYCLISME
8 SQUEREN MICKAEL DREUX CC
9 REYNAUD THOMAS AC VOVES
10 BOUET ALAIN ASS LES DAHUS
11 FONTAINE RICHARD CCSPP
12 DUPARC PHILIPPE VC TOURY
13 GAGNOT YANN TEAM PROGRESS
14 ISAMBERT PASCAL AC VOVES
15 ERNOU LAURENT AST CHATEAUNEUF
16 FLEURY MARCEL AC VOVES
17 VILETTE ETIENNE AC SUD 28
18 PIERRE JOCELYN CGOL
19 VARENGUIN PATRICK TAC 77
20 EGEL CHRISTOPHE VC COURCY
21 MARCOU JEAN LOUIS MEUNG CYCLISME
22 BARTHELEMI PASCAL TEAM PROGRESS
23 BRISTEAU SERGE INFOSPORT LOIRET
24 BROUSSAS JEAN FRANCOIS VC BONNY SUR LOIRE
25 LECOQ FRANCOIS AC VOVES
26 BRISTEAU GREGORY INFOSPORT LOIRET
27 ALAIN DAVID EF COURVILLE
28 LEMOULT PASCAL AC SUD 28
29 RIGOBERT PASCAL AC VOVES
30 MENARD JOHN VC TOURY
31 AGUENIER NICOLAS INFOSPORT LOIRET

 

Classement GS

PLACE NOM PRENOM CLUB
1 GILBERT CLEMENT ESMPC
2 BECQUET DENIS ESMPC
3 RENAUDON ERIC VC TOURY
4 LIMET FRANCIS ASPTT ORLEANS
5 PATRIARCHE MICHEL DREUX CC
6 LEDROIT JEAN MICHEL TEAM PROGRESS
7 HUE LAURENT AST CHATEAUNEUF
8 MALON DOMINIQUE AC VOVES
9 DOISNEAU PASCAL CCMV
10 LEROUX DOMINIQUE AC VOVES
11 HUREL CHRISTIAN VC COURCY
12 GONCALVES JEAN PIERRE AOC WISSOUS
13 CHRISTOPHE JEAN PIERRE AOC WISSOUS
14 LEHEN DIDIER DREUX CC
15 VOILLET DIDIER AC VOVES
16 COCHEREAU SERGE VC TOURY
17 GUEZOU STEPHANE AST CHATEAUNEUF
18 BAUCHER SEBASTIEN AC VOVES
19 LEVILLAIN SYLVIE VC FONTAINEBLEAU
20 VERDIER PATRICK AC SUD 28
21 DEFRESNES DIDIER CCMV
22 BARRIERE JEAN MARIE AOC WISSOUS
23 BARTHELEMI XAVIER ESMPC
24 VIEL CHRISTIAN DREUX CC
25 VANHOUTTE PASCAL VC MEUDON
26 CAHOURS JACKY DREUX CC
27 THIOUX DANIEL AC SUD 28
28 PINCHAUD PASCAL VC TOURY
29 LHOSTE ERIC CS MAINVILLIERS
30 GREMILLET JOEL AC VOVES
31 LECOQ LAETITIA AC VOVES
32 FAURE JEAN CLAUDE VC TOURY
33 COUPEAU BRUNO AST CHATEAUNEUF
34 JOUBERT KARL EF COURVILLE
35 MOMAMY GERARD VC ANTHONY
36 FLAVIGNARD BERNARD GUIDON CHALETOIS
37 TORCHEUX JEAN DANIEL TEAM PROGRESS
38 RAUSCHER JEAN PIERRE CCMV
39 CORMIER THOMAS AC VOVES