Voves

GS

1 DAPHNIET Jean-Yves A DREUX CC
2 MALON DOMINIQUE B ACV
3 VANTHEEMSCHE SERGE A VC ABLIS
4 BREDARD CHRISTELLE A VC ABLIS
5 CAHOURS Jacky B DREUX CC
6 LAUVERNIER Gérard B DREUX CC
7 LEROUX DOMINIQUE A AC VOVES
8 BECQUET DENIS B ESMPC
9 NOEL DIDIER A VCT
10 PATRIARCHE Michel A DREUX CC
11 FAUVEAU JAEAN PIERRE A ANET VC
12 COUPEAU BRUNO A AST
13 MARGOT DIDIER A AC VOVES
14 DOMARADSKY SEBASTIEN A AST
15 GREMILLET JOEL B AC VOVES
16 GUEZOU STEPHANE A AST
17 BURGEVIN SABINE A ESMPC
18 BAUCHER SEBASTIEN A ACV
19 JACQUET THIERRY A ESMPC
20 DUPIN CLAUDE A ESMPC
21 DE COCK PASCAL A EFC
22 RENAUX PASCAL A AST
23 BARTHELEMI XAVIER A ESMPC
24 DEBAULIEU THIERRY A AC VOVES
25 AUBERT FRANCIS A VCT
26 LIEGEOIS JEAN LUC   COMBELAVILLE
27 PINCHAUD PASCAL A VCT
28 WICQUANT RAYMOND   LABOUHEYRE
29 LE HEN didier B DREUX CC
30 LECOCQ LAETITIA A AC VOVES
31 VIEL Christian A DREUX CC
  COLLIN DIDIER   ANET VC
  DEMONT DANIEL   VCT
  LETURNIER PHILIPPE   E C AVRAISE
  BOURGEOT CLAUDE   ESMPC
  DINARD JOEL   ESMPC

 

3eme Caté

1 TESSIER TONY EFC
2 POIGNARD DAVID ESPAD
3 PETIT Sylvain ACV
4 BREDARD JEAN PIERRE VS ABLIS
5 RAFFRAY SYLVAIN TEAM PROGRESS
6 MOULIN STEPHANE AST
7 EUGENE Olivier ACV
8 APRUZZESE Christophe DREUX CC
9 LHERMITTE BRUNO CS MAINVILLIERS
10 BAILLY ALAIN CHARTRES CYCLO
11 FLEURY Marcel ACV
12 HEBERT Samuel DREUX CC
13 BALBEUR CHRISTOPHE TEAM PROGRESS
14 SQUEREN Mickael DREUX CC
15 ISAMBERT Pascal ACV
16 LANDAIS JOHANN CS MAINVILLIERS
17 ENTREMONT BENJAMIN ACV
18 MARCHAL ERIC VC ABLIS
19 ENTREMONT JEAN FRANCOIS ACV
20 ERNOU LAURENT AST
21 LECOCQ François ACV
22 MARTIN YANNIS AST
23 DEBELDER FRANCOIS ACV
24 VIGEON SEBASTIEN EFC
25 AME Adrien ACV
26 REYNAUD Thomas ACV
27 LAMOUREUX Franck ACV
28 RIGOBERT PASCAL ACV
29 DEBON ROMUALD VCT
30 VIVIER THOMAS AST

 

2eme caté

1 LE HEN Bruno DREUX CC
2 RENAUX SEBASTIEN AST
3 GEORGET MICHAEL EFC
4  PATRIARCHE Franck DREUX CC
5 DENOUE GILLES CS MAINVILLIERS
6 LEFRIEC CLAUDE ENTENTE CYCLISTE AVRAISE
7 ROULOT GLENN DREUX CC
8 RAGACHE STEVE ESMPC
9 ASSE Stéphane DREUX CC
10 DENOUE PIERRE CS MAINVILLIERS
11 FOREAU CHRISTOPHE ESMPC
12 CORMIER Frédéric AC VOVES

 

1ere caté

1 DUMOUCHEL STEPHANE AC SUD 28
2 BONIFACE JEAN MICHEL AST
3 HALBOUT ANTOINE ACV
4 LETARTRE Valentin ACV
5 LECORCHE SULLIVAN AC SUD 28
6 LEBLEU REMY PARIS
7 BRETON NICOLAS ESMPC
8 PERIBOIS ANTHONY ESMPC
9 RIHET SEBASTIEN ESMPC
10 ASSE CHRISTOPHE DREUX CC
  VACOSSIN FRANCK AC SUD 28
  BALDERACCHI ALEXANDRE ESMPC
  HOUDMON ALEXIS ST JEAN LA RUELLE

 

Féminine

1 BREDARD CHRISTELLE VC ABLIS
2 BURGEVIN SABINE ESMPC
3 LECOCQ LAETITIA ACV

 

15/16

1 ROCHE THEO VC ABLIS
2 BRIERE MAXIME ACV
3 CORMIER THOMAS ACV