Bu

CATEGORIE 15-16 ANS    
Place Doss NOM PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 92 ROCHE Théo ANET VC
2 91 CORMIER Thomas AC VOVES

 

CATEGORIE 17-19 ANS    
Place Doss NOM PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 81 DUBOC Bastien DREUX CYCLO CLUB
2 82 AME Adrien AC VOVES

 

CATEGORIE 20-29 ANS    
Place Doss NOM PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 54 HALBOUT Antoine AC VOVES
2 56 MARGOT Morgan TEAM PROGRESS
3 52 RAGACHE Steve ES MAINTENON PIERRES
4 53 ENTREMONT Benjamin AC VOVES
5 51 GILBERT Clément ES MAINTENON PIERRES
6 55 JACQUEMIN Antoine TEAM PROGRESS

 

CATEGORIE 30-39 ans    
Place Doss NOM PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 3 DESTOUCHES Cédric EF COURVILLE
2 15 TOLONI Gérome TEAM PROGRESS
3 4 GEORGET Michael EF COURVILLE
4 9 BRETON Nicolas ES MAINTENON PIERRES
5 17 PLAY Nicolas TEAM PROGRESS
6 16 BOULART CARDON Maxence TEAM PROGRESS
7 13 ROMEO Rocco ANET VC
8 19 LECORCHE Sullivan AC SUD 28
9 14 FERREC Gwenole ANET VC
10 7 FERDINAND Frédéric ES MAINTENON PIERRES
11 12 LANDAIS Yohann CS MAINVILLIERS
12 10 RIHET Sébastien ES MAINTENON PIERRES
13 18 TESSIER Tony EF COURVILLE
14 5 DOMARADZKI SEBASTIEN AST CHATEAUNEUF CYCLO
15 6 FOREAU Christophe ES MAINTENON PIERRES
16 11 BARTHELEMI Xavier ES MAINTENON PIERRES

 

CATEGORIE 40-49    
Place Doss NOM PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 10 BONIFACE JEAN MICHEL AST CHATEAUNEUF CYCLO
2 7 DUMOUCHEL Stéphane AC SUD 28
3 18 HALLAY Denis ES MAINTENON P
4 11 RENAUX SEBASTIEN AST CHATEAUNEUF CYCLO
5 2 PATRIARCHE Franck DREUX CYCLO CLUB
6 17 PERIBOIS Anthony ES MAINTENON P
7 3 ASSE Stéphane DREUX CYCLO CLUB
8 5 SQUEREN Mikael DREUX CYCLO CLUB
9 21 ENTREMONT Jean François AC VOVES
10 20 CORMIER Frédéric AC VOVES
11 8 BESNARD David EF COURVILLE
12 14 GUEZOU STEPHANE AST CHATEAUNEUF CYCLO
13 6 LHERMITTE Bruno CS MAINVILLERS
14 24 BALBEUR Christophe TEAM PROGRESS
15 19 POUSSINEAU Christophe ES MAINTENON P
16 22 ISAMBERT Pascal AC VOVES
17 9 VIGEON Sébastien EF COURVILLE
18 4 HEBERT Samuel DREUX CYCLO CLUB
19 27 ERNOU Laurent AST CHATEAUNEUF CYCLO
20 1 LE HEN Bruno DREUX CYCLO CLUB
21 13 MOULIN STEPHANE AST CHATEAUNEUF CYCLO
22 29 BAILLY Alain TEAM  CHARTRES CYCLO
23 23 LAMOUREUX Franck AC VOVES
24 16 CAHOURS STEPHANE AST CHATEAUNEUF CYCLO

 

CATEGORIE 50-59 ans    
Place Doss NOM PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 38 CLERGEON Christian VC TOURY
2 41 DINARD Joël ES MAINTENON PIERRES
3 32 DAPHNIET Jean-Yves DREUX CYCLO CLUB
4 31 APRUZEZZE Christophe DREUX CYCLO CLUB
5 45 MARGOT Didier AC VOVES
6 43 LECOCQ François AC VOVES
7 40 JACQUET Thierry ES MAINTENON PIERRES
8 33 DAVID Jean-Pierre DREUX CYCLO CLUB
9 36 HUE LAURENT AST CHATEAUNEUF CYCLO
10 46 RIGOBERT Pascal AC VOVES
11 48 LETURNIER Philippe EC AVRAISE
12 44 LEROUX Dominique AC VOVES
13 34 JOUBERT Karl EF COURVILLE

 

CATEGORIE  + 60 ANS    
Place Doss NOM PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 67 BARBOUX Jean-Marc ES MAINTENON P
2 61 CAHOURS Jacky DREUX CYCLO CLUB
3 63 LAUVERNIER Gérard DREUX CYCLO CLUB
4 66 BELLIARD André DREUX CYCLO CLUB
5 71 FLEURY Marcel AC VOVES
6 77 LEDROIT Jean michel TEAM PROGRESS
7 76 CONSTANT Jean-Luc TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO
8 62 VIEL Christian DREUX CYCLO CLUB
9 70 BOURGEOT Claude ES MAINTENON P
10 75 FAUVEAU Jean-Pierre ANET VC
11 74 MALON Dominique AC VOVES
12 69 DUPIN Caude ES MAINTENON P
13 65 PATRIARCHE Michel DREUX CYCLO CLUB
14 64 LE HEN Didier DREUX CYCLO CLUB
15 79 THIOUX Daniel AC SUD 28
16 73 GREMILLET Joël AC VOVES
17 78 TORCHEUX Jean Daniel TEAM PROGRESS
18 68 BECQUET Denis ES MAINTENON P
19 72 GALLIOT Daniel AC VOVES
20 80 BONATTI René EC AVRAISE

 

CATEGORIE FEMININES     4
Place Doss NOM PRENOM ASSOCIATION clast age
1 104 GATIGNOL Christelle ANET VC 1ère f + 40
2 101 BURGEVIN Sabine ES MAINTENON PIERRES 2ème f + 40
3 102 FERDINAND Angélique ES MAINTENON PIERRES 1ère f 30-39
4 103 LECOCQ Laetitia AC VOVES 1ere f 17-29